Victor Spahn - Polo, 2007
Victor Spahn - Polo, 2007
Victor Spahn - Polo, 2007
Lithograph on BFK Rives paper
Signed in pencil and numbered
Limited edition of 300 copies, 2007
Very good condition, 60 x 43 cm
Lithographie sur vélin de Rives
Signée au crayon et numérotée
Edition limitée à 300 ex, 2007
Très bon état, 60 x 43 cm
Victor Spahn - Polo, 2007
Victor Spahn - Polo, 2007
Lithograph on BFK Rives paper
Signed in pencil and numbered
Signée au crayon et numérotée
Très bon état, 60 x 43 cm