Victor Spahn - Renault F1 (Alain Prost), 2007
Lithograph on BFK Rives paper
Signed in pencil and numbered
Limited edition of 300 copies, 2007
Very good condition, 43 x 60 cm
Lithographie sur vélin de Rives
Signée au crayon et numérotée
Edition limitée à 300 ex, 2007
Très bon état, 43 x 60 cm
Lithograph on BFK Rives paper
Signed in pencil and numbered
Signée au crayon et numérotée
Très bon état, 43 x 60 cm