LOT 0220
Victor VASARELY (1906 - 1997). Untitled./Victor
35 cm x 32 cm. Colour lithography? Or silkscreen? Numbered 64/100 lower left, signed lower right.
Object can be shipped.
35 cm x 32 cm. Farblithographie? Oder Siebdruck? Links unten nummeriert 64/100, rechts unten signiert.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel