Victor Vasarely (1908 Pecs - 1997 Annet-sur-Marne) (F)
Komposition mit Kreisen, Farbseriegrafie auf leichtem Karton, 86 cm x 80 cm Werkmaß, signiert, 429/575 nummeriert, partiell leicht berieben, Blattränder partiell etwas aufgeworfen
Composition with circles, colour print on light cardboard, 86 cm x 80 cm object dimensions, signed, numbered 429/575, partially slightly rubbed, sheet edges partially slightly raised