Vidal, Gustave - Paysage du sud de la France
Vidal, Gustave (1895-1966)
Paysage du sud de la France
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche G. Vidal, estampée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the lower left G. Vidal, stamped on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
31 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 16"
Vidal, Gustave (1895-1966)
Paysage du sud de la France
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
31 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 16"