LOT 2
Vogelfigur Fasan Royal Copenhagen | Bird figure pheasant Royal Copenhagen
farbig staffierte Vogelfigur, unterglasurblaue Marke, L: 30 cm, H: 19 cm
colored bird figure, underglaze blue mark, length: 30 cm, height: 19 cm
04 Oct 2020
Germany, Berlin