Vtg Navajo Sterling Liquid Silver Necklace Turquoise beads Cascading design
Vintage Navajo Sterling Liquid Silver Necklace with Turquoise beads, cascading design. Marked sterling near hook. 15.3grams
Measures Approx. 16.5in. length.
Domestic Shipping: $20
Condition Report: Great condition, some oxidation, signs of some wear.
05 May 2024
USA, Gardena, CA
Domestic Shipping: $20