LOT 436
WINTER RIVER, A GOUACHE BY N BAIN
N BAIN, WINTER RIVER gouache on paper, signed/monogrammed image size 28.5cm x 40cm, overall size 44cm x 55.5cm Mounted, framed and under glass.
22 Aug 2021
United Kingdom
22 Aug 2021
United Kingdom