LOT 1039937

WMF 41-tlg. Speiseteilbesteck für 10 Personen 'Stockholm', versilbert, 20. Jhd.

10 Speisegabeln, 12 Speiselöffel, 12 Speisemesser und 5 Vorlegeteile, anbei 1 abweichende Gabel aus Cromargan. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.

| WMF 41-pcs cutlery set for 10 persons 'Stockholm', silver plated, 20th century. 10 dinner forks, 12 dinner spoons, 12 dinner knives and 5 serving pieces, enclosed 1 deviating fork made of Cromargan. Signs of age and use.

Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert - (sonstiges)

07 Aug 2021
Germany, Stuttgart

07 Aug 2021
Germany, Stuttgart