WUNDERLICH, PAUL (1927 - 2010), "Kleine Stele"
Bronze, brüniert, verso signiert, datiert 1983 und num. 10/1000, H: ca. 29 cm. Produktionsbedingter Gussfehler an der Kante.
| WUNDERLICH, PAUL (1927 - 2010), "Little Stele", Bronze, burnished, signed on the reverse, dated 1983 and numbered 10/1000, H: ca. 29 cm. Production-related casting error on the edge.
Kategorie: Erotica
Kategorie: Erotica