LOT 817355
Walter du Halde oil painting Walter du Halde oljemålning
WALTER DU HALDE (born 1919), Santiago de Chile, model study, oil on canvas, signed W. du Halde, picture dimensions approx. 60x49 cm
WALTER DU HALDE (född 1919), Santiago de Chile, modellstudie, olja på duk, signerad W. du Halde, bildmått ca ca 60x49 cm
27 Sep 2020
Sweden, Stockholm
27 Sep 2020
Sweden, Stockholm