LOT 817355

Walter du Halde oil painting Walter du Halde oljemålning

WALTER DU HALDE (born 1919), Santiago de Chile, model study, oil on canvas, signed W. du Halde, picture dimensions approx. 60x49 cm

WALTER DU HALDE (född 1919), Santiago de Chile, modellstudie, olja på duk, signerad W. du Halde, bildmått ca ca 60x49 cm

27 Sep 2020
Sweden, Stockholm

27 Sep 2020
Sweden, Stockholm