Wertheimer, Esther - Course cycliste

Wertheimer, Esther (1926-2016)
Course cycliste

Description (FR):
Sculpture de bronze sur une base de laiton et d'ardoise, signée et numérotée Wertheimer, 5/10.
Description (EN):
Bronze sculpture on a brass and slate base, signed and numbered Wertheimer, 5/10.

Rapport de condition:
Dommage sur la base
Condition report:
9 1/4" x 12" x 4"
Condition Report: Rapport de condition: Dommage sur la baseCondition report: Dammage on base

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal

Course cycliste

Description (FR):
Description (EN):

Rapport de condition:
Dommage sur la base
Condition report:
9 1/4" x 12" x 4"

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal