Wertheimer, Esther - Course cycliste
Wertheimer, Esther (1926-2016)
Course cycliste
Description (FR):
Sculpture de bronze sur une base de laiton et d'ardoise, signée et numérotée Wertheimer, 5/10.
Description (EN):
Bronze sculpture on a brass and slate base, signed and numbered Wertheimer, 5/10.
Rapport de condition:
Dommage sur la base
Condition report:
9 1/4" x 12" x 4"
Condition Report: Rapport de condition: Dommage sur la baseCondition report: Dammage on base
Course cycliste
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Rapport de condition:
Dommage sur la base
Condition report:
9 1/4" x 12" x 4"