Wertheimer, Esther - Jeune fille au ruban

Wertheimer, Esther (1926-2016)
Jeune fille au ruban

Description (FR):
Sculpture en bronze à patine brune et ruban en laiton, signée à la base Wertheimer, numérotée 6/10, repose sur une base en bakélite
Description (EN):
Sculpture in bronze with brown patina and brass ribbon, signed Wertheimer on the base, numbered 6/10, standing on a bakelite base.

Dimension (PO):
H. 40 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
H. 16"

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal

Jeune fille au ruban

Description (FR):
Description (EN):

Dimension (PO):
H. 40 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
H. 16"

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal