LOT 108
YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)
YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)
Scène d'été signé et daté 'Y. Kottis 83' (en bas à droite) techniques mixtes sur toile
100 x 230cm (39 3/8 x 90 9/16in).
Peint en 1983.
signed and dated (lower right) mixed media on canvas
18 May 2022
YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)
Peint en 1983.
18 May 2022