LOT 108

YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)

YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)

Scène d'été signé et daté 'Y. Kottis 83' (en bas à droite) techniques mixtes sur toile
100 x 230cm (39 3/8 x 90 9/16in).
Peint en 1983.
signed and dated (lower right) mixed media on canvas

18 May 2022

YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)

Peint en 1983.

18 May 2022