YURI NIKOLAEVITCH KROTOV 1964 Region Krasnodar Mutter
YURI NIKOLAEVITCH KROTOV 1964 Region Krasnodar Mutter mit Tochter am Strand Mother with daughter on the beach Öl auf Leinwand. 50 cm x 40 cm. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert 'Yu. Krotow'. Min. Oil on canvas, 50 by 40 cm, lower right in Cyrillic signed 'Yu. Krotov', min. worn.YURI NIKOLAEWITSCH KROTOW 1964 Region Krasnodar Mutter mit Tochter am Strand Öl auf Leinwand. 50 cm x 40 cm. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert 'Yu. Krotow'. Min. ber.