LOT 0721

Yellow gold partly chased modular bracelet with spare

Yellow gold partly chased modular bracelet with spare links, in all g 91.46, length cm 19, h cm 4.50 circa. Marked FOB, 3 VI. (slight defects)

IT
Bracciale modulare, in oro giallo in parte cesellato con due maglie di ricambio, complessivi g 91,46, lungh. cm 19, h cm 4,50 circa. Marcato FOB, 3 VI. (lievi difetti)

16 May 2019
Italy, Milano

IT

16 May 2019
Italy, Milano