LOT 57
ZENOY (né en 1980)
I HAVE NO REGRET, 2017
Technique mixte sur toile
Signée et datée au dos
Mixed media on canvas; signed and dated on the reverse
130 X 130 CM - 51 1/8 X 51 1/8 IN.
19 Apr 2023
ZENOY (né en 1980)
I HAVE NO REGRET, 2017
Technique mixte sur toile
Signée et datée au dos
19 Apr 2023