LOT 1043138

ZWEI PERKUSSIONSPISTOLEN

Anfang 19.Jh., Perkussionsterzerol und kl. Perkussionspistole, eiserne, gravierte Kastenschlösser, Holzkolben, Altersspuren, besch. NUR AN SELBSTABHOLER, KEIN VERSAND INS DEUTSCHLAND UND AUSLAND!

2 PERCUSSION PISTOLS

Early 19th century, percussion sterzerol and small percussion pistol, iron engraved box locks, wooden butts. Signs of age, dam. ONLY TO SELF-COLLECTORS, NO SHIPPING TO GERMANY OR ABROAD!

Kategorie: Varia

31 Jul 2021
Germany, Stuttgart

2 PERCUSSION PISTOLS

Kategorie: Varia

31 Jul 2021
Germany, Stuttgart