Zwei Paar Brettstühle
Zwei Paar Brettstühle
Zwei Paar Brettstühle
Ende 19. Jh., Eiche massiv, braun gebeizt, mit geschnitzten Maskaronen verzierte Lehne im Renaissancestil, zum Teil alt restauriert, mit Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, H 98 cm, SH 45 cm und H 93 cm, SH 43 cm.
Two pairs of board chairs
Late 19th century, solid oak, stained brown, backrest decorated with carved mascarons in Renaissance style, partially restored, with signs of age and wear, h 98 cm, sh 45 cm and h 93 cm, sh 43 cm.
Zwei Paar Brettstühle
Zwei Paar Brettstühle
Two pairs of board chairs