École FLAMANDE du XVIIIesiècle, suiveur de Jan Van KESSEL Le Jeune
Oiseaux dans des paysages: Paon, poules et poussins dans une basse-cour; Canards et cols-verts au bord du marais; Poules et coqs
Suite de trois cuivres
Petites restaurations anciennes
18th century Flemish school, foll. J.V Kessel the Younger, Birds in landscapes: Peacock, chickens and chicks in a farmyard, Ducks on the edges of the swamp, Chickens and cocks, set of three coppers.
18 x 20 CM 7 1/8 X 7 7/8 IN.
Suite de trois cuivres
18 x 20 CM 7 1/8 X 7 7/8 IN.