LOT 726

collage

Description: Fleischer, Lutz Dresden 1956 - 2019 Aufwärts. Collage mit Tuschezeichnung 1992. In Blei signiert und datiert unten rechts. Hinter Glas gerahmt. 49,5 x 71,5 cm (BA) / 56 x 78 cm (Ra). Upwards. Collage with ink drawing 1992. Signed and dated in pencil bottom right. Framed behind glass.

16 Nov 2020
Germany, Dresden

16 Nov 2020
Germany, Dresden