mixed lot of silver jewelry, 20th c., sterling silver 925/000 or SIlber tested, 3 bracelets and
mixed lot of silver jewelry, 20th c., sterling silver 925/000 or SIlber tested, 3 bracelets and chain, various designs, l. 22 - 49 cm, total wt. ca. 250 g Konvolut Silberschmuck, 20. Jh., Sterlingsilber 925/000 bzw. SIlber geprüft, 3 Armbänder und Kette, verschiedene Ausführungen, L. 22 - 49 cm, Gesamtgew. ca. 250 g