open gentleman's pocket watch 800/000 silver with chronograph, marked '' Excelsior Park, Les Fils de
open gentleman's pocket watch 800/000 silver with chronograph, marked '' Excelsior Park, Les Fils de Jeanneret-Brehm , Switzerland'', back cover guilloché with free heraldic cartouche, white very good condition enamel dial with black roman numerals, gilded lance hands, lever escapement, running, diameter 53mm, height over glass 17mm, total weight approx. 103,4g offene Herrentaschenuhr 800/000 Silber mit Chronograph, gemarkt '' Excelsior Park, Les Fils de Jeanneret-Brehm , Schweiz'', Rückseite Deckel guillochiert mit freier Wappenkartusche, weißes sehr gut erhaltenes Emaille Zifferblatt mit schwarzen röm. Ziffern, vergoldete Lanzenzeiger, Ankergang, läuft, Durchmesser 53mm, Höhe über Glas 17mm, Gewicht ges. ca. 103,4g
[ translate ]Sale price