signed Berger, flower painter c. 1970, flower painting in the tradition of Viennese painting, oil on
signed Berger, flower painter c. 1970, flower painting in the tradition of Viennese painting, oil on wood, signed lower left, 38 x 30 cm, framed 55 x 47 cm Sign. Berger, Blumenmaler um 1970, Blumenbild in der Tradition der Wiener Malerei, Öl auf Holz, u. li. sign., 38 x 30 cm, ger. 55 x 47 cm