wood, colored, 2 pieces, Steinbach folk art, crib
wood, colored, 2 pieces, Steinbach folk art, crib representation, height: 15 cm, small patches with flaws, loose tree, music mechanism is intact, with angel figure with crib representation, clock mechanism is faulty, in original box
German Description
Holz, farbig gefasst, 2 Teile, Steinbach Volkskunst, Krippendarstellung, H: 15 cm, kl. Fehlstellen, Baum lose, Musikspielwerk intakt, dazu Engelsfigur mit Krippendarstellung, Uhrwerk defekt, im Orig,-Kart.
German Description