355: Richard JANTHUR (1883-1950) |... Estimate: Login
356: Horst STREMPEL (1904-1975) |... Estimate: Login
358: Otto PIENE (1928-2014) | Otto... Estimate: Login
359: Lynn Russell CHADWICK... Estimate: Login
360: Gerhard RICHTER (1932) |... Estimate: Login
365: Kreuzer 19. / 20. Jhd... Estimate: Login
366: Karl RAUPP (1837-1918) | Karl... Estimate: Login
367: Friedrich RAUPP (1871-1949) |... Estimate: Login
368: Johann Georg MEYER VON BREMEN... Estimate: Login
369: Johann Wilhelm SCHIRMER... Estimate: Login
371: Paul KUHFUSS (1883-1960) |... Estimate: Login
374: Los zurückgezogen | Lot... Estimate: Login
375: August LOHR (1842-1920)... Estimate: Login
376: anonymer Künstler des 19. Jhd... Estimate: Login
377: Anonymer Altmeister des 17. /... Estimate: Login
378: Johann Heinrich SCHRÖDER... Estimate: Login
379: Josef WENGLEIN (1845-1919) |... Estimate: Login
382: Willy HERRMANN (1895-1963) |... Estimate: Login
383: Flavio Giosi 20. / 21. Jhd. |... Estimate: Login
384: Jaroslav RONEK (1892-1962) |... Estimate: Login
385: Hermann Theodor DROOP... Estimate: Login
387: Anonymous artist 19th century... Estimate: Login
388: Giuseppe Gustavo SCOPPA... Estimate: Login
389: Wolfgang WIMHOEFER (1948) |... Estimate: Login
390: Horst HARTUNG (1921) | Horst... Estimate: Login
391: Carl STURTZKOPF (1896-1973) |... Estimate: Login
392: Johannes Wouterus VAN TRIRUM... Estimate: Login
393: Rudolf KRIVOS (1933) | Rudolf... Estimate: Login
394: Andrea Nidiaci(1931 Florence)... Estimate: Login
395: Künstler des 20. Jhd. | Artist... Estimate: Login
396: Monogrammist PM 1919... Estimate: Login
397: Adolf SCHUBERT (1904-?) |... Estimate: Login
398: E. Grape 19th/20th century |... Estimate: Login
399: Robert Heijkoop (1939... Estimate: Login
400: Robert Heijkoop(1939 Amsterdam... Estimate: Login
401: Monogrammist H.L. 20th century... Estimate: Login
402: Künstler des 19./20. Jhd. |... Estimate: Login
403: Moritz VON BECKERATH... Estimate: Login
404: Anonymer Künstler des 19./20... Estimate: Login
405: Anton GRAFF (1736-1813) after... Estimate: Login
407: Künstler des 20./21. Jhd. |... Estimate: Login
408: Head of a young man probably... Estimate: Login
409: Kero mug INKA 16th century |... Estimate: Login
412: Neck rest Africa | Neck rest... Estimate: Login
413: White Tara,Tibet Chien-lung... Estimate: Login
414: Screen, China Qing Dynasty... Estimate: Login
415: Kleine Jade-Teekanne China um... Estimate: Login
416: Incense burner China... Estimate: Login
417: Imposing spinach-jade brush... Estimate: Login
418: Figur China Qing-Dynastie 19... Estimate: Login
419: Pair of screens China 19th... Estimate: Login
420: Zhang Zujiän Chinese artist of... Estimate: Login
425: Figur Japan Meiji Periode |... Estimate: Login
426: ritual vessel China Ming... Estimate: Login
428: Siegel China 18. / 19. Jhd. |... Estimate: Login
429: Jadeschnitzerei China 19. Jhd... Estimate: Login
431: Jade Anhänger China... Estimate: Login
432: Schale China Republikzeit |... Estimate: Login
433: Große Porzellanschüssel China... Estimate: Login
434: 2 Jadeschnitzerein späte Qing... Estimate: Login
436: Elephant Bronze | Elephant... Estimate: Login
437: Large vase Japan Meiji period... Estimate: Login
438: Vase China Qing Dynastie... Estimate: Login
439: Jade paperweight | Jade... Estimate: Login
441: Vase Meji Dynastie | Vase Meji... Estimate: Login
444: Bodenvase China | Floor vase... Estimate: Login
445: Gehstock China Qing Dynastie |... Estimate: Login
447: Ritualgefäß Indien Naga 18. /... Estimate: Login
448: Lackvase China wohl 18. Jhd. |... Estimate: Login
449: Teller China 18. Jhd. | Plate... Estimate: Login
450: Teller China 18. Jhd. | Plate... Estimate: Login
451: Teller China 18. Jhd. | Plate... Estimate: Login