BIJOUX, OR, BAGUES, COLLIERS, BRACELETS, BOUCLES OREILLES

21 Apr 2024  |  France, Paris
Auction House: Login

1: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

2: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

3: Earrings Diamond Estimate: Login

4: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

5: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

8: Men's Bracelet Estimate: Login

11: Bracelet Estimate: Login

13: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

17: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

18: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

21: Brooch Diamond Estimate: Login

22: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

23: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

24: Ring Emerald Estimate: Login

25: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

26: Brooch Estimate: Login

27: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

29: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

32: Men's Bracelet Estimate: Login

33: Ring Sapphire Estimate: Login

34: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

36: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

38: Men's Bracelet Estimate: Login

41: Ring Emerald Estimate: Login

43: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

45: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

47: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

48: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

49: Ring Emerald Estimate: Login

50: Men's Bracelet Estimate: Login

51: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

52: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

53: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

55: Brooch Estimate: Login

56: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

59: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

62: Ring Sapphire Estimate: Login

63: Ring Emerald Estimate: Login

64: Men's Bracelet Estimate: Login

65: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

66: Ring Citrine Estimate: Login

67: Men's Bracelet Estimate: Login

69: Ring Diamond Estimate: Login

71: Ring Tanzanite Estimate: Login

Upcoming Auctions from

ART CONTEMPORAIN, LITHOS, SCULPTURES,PRINTS
05 May 2024   |  France, Paris