80359267: Drinking service - Juliette -... Estimate: Login
81007285: (1) Antique hand-made linen... Estimate: Login
81365883: Benedikt von Poschinger... Estimate: Login
81578623: Vase (1) - Art nouveau -... Estimate: Login
81717783: Minerva - Cutlery set (4) - -"... Estimate: Login
81759855: Plateelbakkerij De Distel -... Estimate: Login
81787335: Wellner - Knife rest (12) -... Estimate: Login
81792379: Decanter - Glass Estimate: Login
81819005: Davidson &co - Centrepiece -... Estimate: Login
81853853: Art Deco - Bauhaus - WMF -... Estimate: Login
81873043: MOËT & CHANDON / ARGIT -... Estimate: Login
81882835: Poinçon d’orfèvre Charles... Estimate: Login
81892165: La Faïencerie d’Onnaing -... Estimate: Login
81909355: WMF / Geislingen - Ice bucket... Estimate: Login
81924213: WMF / Geislingen - Carafe (1)... Estimate: Login
81939499: Cutlery set - 12 dinner knives... Estimate: Login
81971575: Baccarat - Carafe (2) - Crystal Estimate: Login
81979383: Decorative tray (3) - Émaux de... Estimate: Login
81999571: Decanter - Silver-plated Estimate: Login