1940277430036: Heliotrop Sigelring Estimate: Login
1940277430037: Sodalith Sigelring Estimate: Login
1940277430038: Rubin Diamantring Estimate: Login
1940277430041: Brillant Smaragd Allianzring Estimate: Login
1940277430042: Brillantsolitär ca. 0,50 ct Estimate: Login
1940277430043: Brillant Rubinring, Brillanten... Estimate: Login
1940277430044: Brillant Rubin Smaragd Saphir... Estimate: Login
1940277430045: Brillant Diamant Rubin Smaragd... Estimate: Login
1940277430046: Massiver Bandring Estimate: Login
1940277430047: Massiver Bandring Estimate: Login
1940277430051: Brillant Smaragd Blutstein... Estimate: Login
1940277430057: Damenportraitbrosche nach René... Estimate: Login
1940277460005: Medaillon um 1900 Estimate: Login
1940277460007: Brillant Sahir Rubin... Estimate: Login
1940277460009: Diamant Rubinring Estimate: Login
1940277460011: Brillantsolitär, 0,745 ct... Estimate: Login
1940277460012: Altschliffbrillant Smaragd... Estimate: Login
1940277500004: Korallen Ring Estimate: Login
1940277600002: Designer Ring Estimate: Login
1940277610006: Kulturperlen Armkette Estimate: Login
1940277610007: Turmalinring Estimate: Login
1940277610008: Blütenbrosche Estimate: Login
1940277610009: Brillant Tahiti Kulturperlenring Estimate: Login
1940277610010: Brillant Smaragdring... Estimate: Login
1940277610011: Brillant Saphirring... Estimate: Login
1940277610012: Diamantrauten Smaragdbrosche... Estimate: Login
1940277640001: Brillant Solitär Estimate: Login
1940277780023: Rolex Cellini Estimate: Login
1940277780024: Konvolut 4 Armbanduhren Ulysee... Estimate: Login
1940277780038: Rolex Precision Estimate: Login
1940277780039: Rolex Prince Brancard um 1938 Estimate: Login
1940277870004: Maurice Lacroix Pontos Estimate: Login
1940277920010: Muschelcamee Anhänger Estimate: Login
1940277920011: Raubkatzenring Estimate: Login
1940277990001: Brillant Solitär Ohrstecker... Estimate: Login
1940278180001: Moldavit Schmuckset Estimate: Login
1940278180002: Brillant Diamant Kulturperlen... Estimate: Login
1940278180003: Brillant Opal Ohrclips Estimate: Login
1940278180005: Ankerhalskette Estimate: Login
1940278410001: Taschenuhr um 1900 Estimate: Login
1940278410002: Uhrkette Estimate: Login
1940278620060: Citizen Chronograph Estimate: Login
1940278620061: Tissot Powermatic 80 Estimate: Login
1940278620078: Ehering/Partnerring Set Estimate: Login
1940279470001: Piaget Ultra Thin Estimate: Login
1940279470002: IWC Schaffhausen Automatic Estimate: Login
1940279510010: Damen - Taschenuhr Estimate: Login
1940279510011: Omega Seamaster de Ville Estimate: Login
1940279550002: Diamantcollier, zus. ca. 1,20... Estimate: Login
1940279600021: Omega Ladymatic Estimate: Login
1940279600022: Omega Ladymatic Estimate: Login
1940279600023: Omega Automatic Genève Estimate: Login
1940279600024: Omega Estimate: Login
1940279600025: Omega Estimate: Login
1940279600026: Omega De Ville Estimate: Login
1940279600058: Brillant Mascherl Brosche mit... Estimate: Login
1940279600060: Außergewöhnliche Leier- bzw... Estimate: Login
1940279760001: Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date Estimate: Login
1940279780002: Omega Estimate: Login
3880356610006: Ehrenanhänger Josef Baumann... Estimate: Login
3880356650001: Brillant Solitär ca. 0,65 ct Estimate: Login
3880357370002: Altschliffdiamant Solitär... Estimate: Login
3880357480001: Grandl Ring Estimate: Login
3880357920001: Designe Collier Estimate: Login
3880357920002: Designe Collier Estimate: Login
3880358320001: Kreuz Anhänger Estimate: Login
3880358350006: Fasson Halskette Estimate: Login
3880358700002: Brillant Armreif zus. ca. 0,30... Estimate: Login
3880359630008: Kropfkette Estimate: Login
3880360000003: Fasson Armkette Estimate: Login
3880360000004: Fasson Armkette Estimate: Login
3880360330014: Armkette Estimate: Login