1: Histoire d'Alcibiade... Estimate: Login
2: ALBERTO DURERO (Nuremberg... Estimate: Login
3: MANUEL SALVADOR CARMONA (Nava... Estimate: Login
4: MANUEL SALVADOR CARMONA (Nava... Estimate: Login
5: GEORG FRIEDRICH SCHMIDT... Estimate: Login
6: LUIS FERNÁNDEZ NOSERET (activo... Estimate: Login
7: "Faites l'aumône à Bélisaire"... Estimate: Login
8: Peintre de céramiques... Estimate: Login
9: THOMAS SALMON (Venecia... Estimate: Login
10: ANTONIO ZATTA (Venecia... Estimate: Login
11: ANTONIO ZATTA (Venecia... Estimate: Login
12: LUCILA DOMECQ WILLIAMS (Jérez... Estimate: Login
13: Figures . Dessin au fusain sur... Estimate: Login
14: LUCILA DOMECQ WILLIAMS (Jérez... Estimate: Login
15: GERARDO VERA (Miraflores de la... Estimate: Login
16: GEORGE APPERLEY (Inglaterra... Estimate: Login
17: AGUSTÍN REDONDELA (Madrid... Estimate: Login
18: FRANCISCO SAN JOSÉ (Madrid... Estimate: Login
19: MERCEDES CHÁVARRI Estimate: Login
20: MANUEL TOSAR GRANADOS (Cádiz... Estimate: Login
21: ESTRADA VILARASA Estimate: Login
22: JOSÉ BARDASANO (Madrid... Estimate: Login
23: AGUSTÍN REDONDELA (Madrid... Estimate: Login
24: CRISTINA ITURRIOZ Estimate: Login
25: MARÍA ANTONIA DANS (La Coruña... Estimate: Login
26: ELIE-ANATOLE PAVIL (Odessa... Estimate: Login
27: EUSTAQUIO SEGRELLES (Albaida... Estimate: Login
28: CELSO GRANDA (Pola de Lena... Estimate: Login
29: JOSÉ OTERO ABELEDO LAXEIRO... Estimate: Login
30: MANUEL SANTIAGO MORATO (Los... Estimate: Login
31: JOSÉ ANTONIO MOLINA SÁNCHEZ... Estimate: Login
32: FERNANDO SAEZ GONZÁLEZ... Estimate: Login
33: JOAQUÍN MUÑOZ MORILLEJO... Estimate: Login
34: JOAQUÍN MUÑOZ MORILLEJO... Estimate: Login
35: RAMÓN CASAS I CARBÓ... Estimate: Login
36: JULIO ROMERO DE TORRES... Estimate: Login
37: Délicat portrait d'une jeune... Estimate: Login
38: ESCUELA FRANCESA, S. XIX Estimate: Login
39: ESCUELA FRANCESA (?), S. XIX Estimate: Login
40: ESCUELA FRANCESA, S.XIX Estimate: Login
41: Fables . Paire d'huiles sur... Estimate: Login
42: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S.XIX Estimate: Login
43: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S.XIX Estimate: Login
44: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, FINALES S.XIX Estimate: Login
45: Portrait d'une dame dans un... Estimate: Login
46: ESCUELA FRANCESA, S.XIX Estimate: Login
47: ESCUELA ITALIANA, S.XVII Estimate: Login
48: ESCUELA FLAMENCA, S.XVII Estimate: Login
49: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVII Estimate: Login
50: COPIA DE MURILLO Estimate: Login
51: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA O ITALIANA... Estimate: Login
52: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVII Estimate: Login
53: ESCUELA GRANADINA, SEGUNDA... Estimate: Login
54: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, FINALES DEL... Estimate: Login
55: BARTOLOMÉ MONTALVO (Sangarcía... Estimate: Login
56: GREGORIO FERRO (Santa María de... Estimate: Login
57: ALEJANDRO DE LOARTE (Madrid?... Estimate: Login
58: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVIII Estimate: Login
59: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVIII Estimate: Login
60: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVIII Estimate: Login
61: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVIII Estimate: Login
62: SEGÚN LUCA GIORDANO Estimate: Login
63: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVIII Estimate: Login
64: ESCUELA FLAMENCA, S.XVII Estimate: Login
65: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVIII Estimate: Login
66: ESCUELA HOLANDESA (?), S. XVII Estimate: Login
67: SEGUIDOR DE RIBERA, S.XVIII Estimate: Login
68: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVII Estimate: Login
69: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, CA.1700 Estimate: Login
70: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVII Estimate: Login
71: Don Diego del Corral (détail)... Estimate: Login
72: ESCUELA MADRILEÑA, SEGUNDA... Estimate: Login