1: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
2: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
3: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
4: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
5: A Fritz Scholder etching and... Estimate: Login
6: A Fritz Scholder etching and... Estimate: Login
7: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
8: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
9: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
10: A Fritz Scholder Lithograph... Estimate: Login
11: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
12: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
13: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
14: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
15: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
16: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
17: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
18: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
19: A Fritz Scholder lithograph... Estimate: Login
20: A T.C. Cannon lithograph... Estimate: Login
21: A T.C. Cannon "Memorial... Estimate: Login
22: Twelve Navajo or Zuni rings Estimate: Login
23: A group of Navajo silver and... Estimate: Login
24: Twelve Navajo or Zuni rings Estimate: Login
25: A Navajo squash blossom necklace Estimate: Login
26: A fine Zuni pin Estimate: Login
27Y: Four Zuni inlay items Estimate: Login
28Y: Three multi-strand coral bead... Estimate: Login
29: Four Zuni or Pueblo items Estimate: Login
30: Three Zuni stone or antler... Estimate: Login
30A: Three Teddy Weahkee or Edna... Estimate: Login
31Y: Two Pueblo necklaces Estimate: Login
32Y: A Kewa (Santo Domingo Pueblo)... Estimate: Login
33Y: A Leekya Deyuse fetish necklace Estimate: Login
34Y: A Leekya Deyuse necklace Estimate: Login
35Y: A Zuni necklace Estimate: Login
36Y: A Leekya Deyuse fetish necklace Estimate: Login
37Y: A Zuni coral and turquoise... Estimate: Login
38: A Leekya Deyuse belt Estimate: Login
39: A Leekya Deyuse necklace Estimate: Login
40: A Leekya Deyuse necklace Estimate: Login
41: A Zuni fetish necklace Estimate: Login
42Y: A Zuni fetish necklace Estimate: Login
43Y: A Zuni fetish necklace Estimate: Login
44Y: A Leekya Deyuse & Teddy... Estimate: Login
45: A Zuni fetish necklace Estimate: Login
46: A Zuni fetish necklace Estimate: Login
47: A Zuni fetish necklace Estimate: Login
48Y: Two Zuni fetish necklaces Estimate: Login
49: A Zuni necklace with fetish... Estimate: Login
50: A grouping of raw turquoise... Estimate: Login
51: A collection of Southwest... Estimate: Login
52Y: A Zuni silver and fetish ashtray Estimate: Login
53: A pair of Zuni carved... Estimate: Login
54: A Leekya Deyuse bear plaque... Estimate: Login
55: A Zuni turquoise frog fetish... Estimate: Login
56: A Zuni turquoise and silver... Estimate: Login
57Y: A Leekya Deyuse fetish necklace Estimate: Login
58: A Zuni pictorial concha belt Estimate: Login
59: A Zuni butterfly pin Estimate: Login
60: A Zuni belt buckle Estimate: Login
61: A Navajo Second Phase concha... Estimate: Login
62: A Navajo squash blossom necklace Estimate: Login
63: A Navajo squash blossom necklace Estimate: Login
64: A Navajo squash blossom necklace Estimate: Login
65: A Zuni cuff bracelet Estimate: Login
66: A Zuni petit point cuff bracelet Estimate: Login
67: A Navajo bracelet Estimate: Login
68: A Navajo bracelet Estimate: Login
69: Two Navajo bracelets Estimate: Login
70: A Navajo bracelet Estimate: Login
71: A Navajo bracelet Estimate: Login