35011000: “Personaje Estimate: Login
35030437: “Retrato de joven dama” JUAN... Estimate: Login
35053511: MARIANO BARBASÁN LAGUERUELA... Estimate: Login
35053519: Jarrón SÈVRES.Jarrón SÈVRES Estimate: Login
35053522: PERE CRÉIXAMS PICÓ (Barcelona... Estimate: Login
35053525: CÉSAR ÁLVAREZ DUMONT... Estimate: Login
35053527: JOAN BAIXAS CARRETER... Estimate: Login
35053529: JOSÉ CARDONA I FURRÓ... Estimate: Login
35208444: LUIS DUBÓN (Valencia, 1892-1952) Estimate: Login
35208741: FRANCESC D'ASSÍS GALÍ I FABRA... Estimate: Login
35208747: “Retrato femenino”. PERE... Estimate: Login
35208749: “Campesina”. LLUÍS CANALS... Estimate: Login
35208750: Escuela española del siglo XX Estimate: Login
35208768: JUAN BAUTISTA DE GUZMÁN... Estimate: Login
35208769: Óleo sobre lienzo... Estimate: Login
35208771: HONORIO GARCÍA CONDOY... Estimate: Login
35208780: MANUEL BENEDITO Y VIVES... Estimate: Login
35208784: Escuela Española de la Segunda... Estimate: Login
35208785: “Paisaje con figuras” Escuela... Estimate: Login
35208789: “Catedral de León”. 1911... Estimate: Login
35208791: EDWARD STEEL HARPER... Estimate: Login
35208792: FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA ORTIZ... Estimate: Login
35208793: Acuarela sobre papel. ARTHUR... Estimate: Login
35208795: “Calle de Granada”. ENRIQUE... Estimate: Login
35208796: JOSÉ FRAPPA (Saint-Etienne... Estimate: Login
35208797: EDWARD HODGES CREE (Devonport... Estimate: Login
35208798: ALPHONSE MOREL (Siglo XIX) Estimate: Login
35208799: Atribuido a EUGENIO LUCAS... Estimate: Login
35208800: Escuela española del siglo XIX Estimate: Login
35208817: Jarrón SÈVRES.Jarrón SÈVRES Estimate: Login
35214273: GERMÁN GÓMEZ, (Valencia... Estimate: Login
35214383: LUIS ARCAS (Valencia, 1934 –... Estimate: Login
35214385: MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ... Estimate: Login
35214544: VICENTE PERIS (Valencia, 1957) Estimate: Login