Jewellery and watches24 Jan 2019 | Austria, InnsbruckAuction House: Login182-010869/0007: Brillantring ca. 0,30 ct Estimate: Login 182-010874/0004: Kreuz Estimate: Login 182-010926/0002: Brillantring ca. 0,70 ct Estimate: Login 182-011352/0011: Toilettengarnitur Estimate: Login 182-011468/0003: Omega Seamaster Estimate: Login 182-011562/0023: Collier Estimate: Login 182-011570/0001: Brillant Saphir Ring Estimate: Login 182-011570/0003: Altschliff Brillant Solitär... Estimate: Login 182-011572/0001: Altschliffdiamant Manschetten... Estimate: Login 182-011573/0001: Lapis-Lazuli Collier Estimate: Login 182-011578/0001: Solitär Ohrstecker zus. ca... Estimate: Login Upcoming Auctions from