Arnaud Baumann (1953) Patrick Dupond, 1990.... - Lot 147 - Ader
Arnaud Baumann (1953)
Patrick Dupond, 1990.
Épreuve argentique d'époque, signée à l'encre noire dans la marge inférieure. Tampon et signature du photographe, légende et date au verso.
Image : 21,9 x 21,9 cm
Feuille : 29 x 23,7 cm
Arnaud Baumann (1953)
Patrick Dupond, 1990.
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed in black ink in the lower margin. Photographer stamp and signature, caption and date on verso.
Image : 21,9 x 21,9 cm
Paper : 29 x 23,7 cm
Arnaud Baumann (1953)
Patrick Dupond, 1990.
Image : 21,9 x 21,9 cm
Feuille : 29 x 23,7 cm
Arnaud Baumann (1953)
Patrick Dupond, 1990.
Image : 21,9 x 21,9 cm
Paper : 29 x 23,7 cm