LOT 109
YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)
YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)
Le vendeur de pastèque signé et daté 'Y.KOTTIS 07' (en bas à droite) huile et technique mixte sur toile
114 x 146cm (44 7/8 x 57 1/2in).
Peint en 2007.
signed and dated (lower right) oil and mixed media on canvas
18 May 2022
YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)
Peint en 2007.
18 May 2022