LOT 54943511

Italian school of the XVII Century - Estigmatización de San Francisco

\Artist: Italian school of the XVII Century
Technique: Oil on board\Signature: Not signed\Dimensions: 76_62_4. 5_cm
Escuela italiana (Siglo XVII) Estigmatización de San Francisco Óleo sobre tabla 66 x 51 cm 76 x 62 x 4,5 cm (marco)

23 Jan 2022
Spain

23 Jan 2022
Spain