Konvolut Nephritschmuck 3-teilig
bestehend aus 2 Kugelketten 10/7,5 mm, L: 75/41 cm und 1 Armreif (bestoßen), 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 3-piece bundle of nephrite jewellery consistings of 2 necklaces made of beads 10/7.5 mm, L: 75/41 cm and 1 bangle (chipped), 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck