Edmund DITTMANN (act.c.1856 - c.1876). Horses in front
37 cm x 44 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. Labelled "Preussischer Kulturverein" etc. verso. Among other things colour faults. Condition see photos.
Object can be shipped.
37 cm x 44 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Links unten signiert. Verso Aufkleber "Preussischer Kulturverein" usw. beschriftet. Unter anderem. Farbfehlstellen. Zustand siehe Fotos.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.