2 tea glass holders with floral enamel decor. Russian
With supplemented glass inserts. 925 alloy. Probably Russia / Soviet Union. Gilded. Maker's mark present. Approximately 445 grams of silver.
Object can be shipped.
Mit ergänzten Glaseinsätzen. 925 Legierung. Wohl Russland / Soviet Union. Vergoldet. Meistermarke vorhanden. Circa 445 Gramm silber.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.