VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
COLLIER "PURE ALHAMBRA"
Le motif "Alhambra" est légèrement bombé et pavé d'un motif d'onyx dans une large bordure. Monture et chaîne en or jaune 18K. Signé VCA et numéroté.
Poids brut : 37,71 gr.
Dimensions : 46,5 x 1,5 cm.
An onyx and 18K yellow gold "Pure Alhambra" necklace by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed VCA and numbered. Gross weight : 37,71 gr. Dimensions : 46,5 x 1,5 cm.
Dimensions: An onyx and 18K yellow gold "Pure Alhambra" necklace by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed VCA and numbered. Gross weight : 37,71 gr. Dimensions : 46,5 x 1,5 cm. Nom de l’artiste: VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
COLLIER "PURE ALHAMBRA"
Poids brut : 37,71 gr.
Dimensions : 46,5 x 1,5 cm.