A pair of gilt-decorated famille rose dishes Qing dynasty, XVIIIe siècle | 清十八世紀 粉彩描金清供圖盤一對
A pair of gilt-decorated famille rose dishes
Qing dynasty, XVIIIe siècle
28 cm, 11 in.
__________________________________________________________________________
Paire d'assiettes en porcelaine de la famille rose à décor d'objets antiques, dynastie Qing, 18e sècle
清十八世紀 粉彩描金清供圖盤一對
Condition Report:
To request a Condition Report, please contact joan.yip@sothebys.com
Qing dynasty, XVIIIe siècle
28 cm, 11 in.
清十八世紀 粉彩描金清供圖盤一對
Condition Report: