LOT 0079
INDISTINCTLY SIGNED (XX). Birches by a
30 cm x 23 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right.
Object can be shipped.
30 cm x 23 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Signiert und datiert unten rechts.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel