COLLIER ET DEUX PENDENTIFS DIAMANTS
Le collier de forme ligne, les deux pendentifs en forme de fleurs, pavés de diamants taille brillant, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur du collier 45.0 cm, dimensions des pendentifs 3.0 x 3.0 et 2.6 x 3.0 cm, poids brut total 59.63 g.
DIAMOND NECKLACE AND TWO DIAMOND PENDANTS
The necklace of tennis design, the two pendants in the shape of flowers, each set with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, necklace length 45.0 cm, pendants measuring 3.0 x 3.0 and 2.6 x 3.0 cm, combined gross weight 59.63 g.