A brilliant cut diamond ring
Ring mit Brillanten
Gelb- und Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt. 1 Brillant von 0,67 ct., (in der Ringschiene vermerkt), TCR (I), VVS. 16 Brillanten, zus. 0,41 ct. (in der Ringschiene vermerkt), gute Qualität. Ringgröße: 50. Ca. 5,3 g. SvP
English Description
A brilliant cut diamond ring
A brilliant cut diamond ring
Yellow and white gold 750/-, hallmarked. 1 brilliant cut diamond of 0.67 ct., (inscribed in the ring hoop), TCR (I), VVS. 16 brilliant cut diamonds, totalling 0.41 ct. (inscribed in the ring hoop), good quality.
Ring Size: 50. Ca. 5.3 g.
Ring mit Brillanten
English Description
A brilliant cut diamond ring
A brilliant cut diamond ring
Ring Size: 50. Ca. 5.3 g.