LOT 0314
Ceramic vase
French vase in Sarreguemines ceramic, glazed in brown tones and decorated with openwork bronze and gilt "leaves" mounts. 21 x 13 cm.
Florero francés en cerámica Sarreguemines esmaltada en tonos marrones y decorada con monturas en bronce calado y dorado "hojas". 21 x 13 cm.
17 Nov 2021
Uruguay, Montevideo
17 Nov 2021
Uruguay, Montevideo