Diamond ring (Anello con diamante)
Diamond ring
(Anello con diamante)
Set with a brilliant-cut diamond, assay mark for gold, size 52.
(Decorato con un diamante di taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro, misura 52).
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here
Condition Report:
Please note: Condition 11 of the Conditions of Business for Buyers (Online Only) is not applicable for this lot. (Si prega di notare che l'articolo 11 delle Condizioni Generali di Vendita (Online Only) non è applicabile per questo lotto).
Diamond ring
(Anello con diamante)
Condition Report: