LOT 57
Scuola dell'Italia centrale sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI PRELATO
olio su tela, 65x52
Central Italian school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A PRELATE
oil on canvas, cm 65x52
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy
RITRATTO DI PRELATO
olio su tela, 65x52
PORTRAIT OF A PRELATE
oil on canvas, cm 65x52
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy