A Chinese full silk rug in Turkish Hereke landscape design. C. 1.96 mio. kn. pr. sqm. 21st century 91 x 62 cm. – Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers of Fine Art
A Chinese full silk rug in Turkish Hereke landscape design. C. 1.96 mio. kn. pr. sqm. 21st century 91×62 cm.
Bemærk venligst: Intet eftersyn lørdag 11. september. please note: No preview saturday 11th september.
Condition Report:
No remarks.
Condition Report:
No remarks.