LOT 74
Scuola Emiliana del XVIII secolo
"Ritratto di nobile"
Olio su tela
Emilian School of the 18th century
"Portrait of a noble"
Oil on canvas
98 x 80 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan
"Ritratto di nobile"
Olio su tela
"Portrait of a noble"
Oil on canvas
98 x 80 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan