LOT 70
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII
SAN BIAGIO E L'ANGELO
olio su tela, cm 120x95
Central Italian school, 18th century
SAINT BLAISE AND THE ANGEL
oil on canvas, cm 120x95
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
SAN BIAGIO E L'ANGELO
olio su tela, cm 120x95
SAINT BLAISE AND THE ANGEL
oil on canvas, cm 120x95
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy